Katalog / Catalogue

1.Audio Art Festival 2016 +
2.Third City Haga – Kraków, 21-26.09.2016 +
3.Visiones Sonoras Morelia 4-8.10.2016 +
4.Cortronici – 3D +
5.Kari Juusela – Selected works +
6.Bożena Boba-Dyga – +
7.Matthius Shadow-Sky Quadrophonic Orchestra +
8.JAG – Pulsars +
9.Kazimierz Pyzik – Old Nuova Viola da gamba –
10.Roberto Zanata +
11.Edward Sielicki – Preludia multimedialne +
12.Mazurowski & Kostyrko +
13.Nowa Muzyka w Starym Ratuszu 5.11.2015 +
14.APEM CIME Lisbon 2015 +
15.Michał Papara – Samutne Miasto (disc.) –
16.Marek Chołoniewski – inSys –
17.Mateusz Bednarz – +
18.Leszek Hefi Wiśniowski – Elektrycerz +
19.Hubisz Bałaban +
20.Hipnagog –
21.Jeff Gburek +
22.Jarek Kordaczuk – Monoctone +
23.Muzyka Centrum 77 –
24.Schaefferiada 85 –
25.kizzy dinetics –
26.Andrea Szigetvari –
27.Edyta Mąsior +
28.A.G.Bilińscy – Akropolis –
29.Ryan Ingebritsen – Parametrization –
30.RecPlay –
31.WerscheRickelsPravda –
32.Wilczyński – Stroke –
33.Signalraum –
34.dubcore –
35.Francesco Fabris –
36.Elettrovoce –
37.Jean-Luc Guionnet & Thomas Tilly –
38.Michał Szostało –
39.Michal Rataj –
40.DM@P –
41.Buble pi –
42.Audio Art 14 –
43.Schaeffer Trio –
44.incise –
45.Micromelancholie –
46.Go-Go Beuys Band –
47.Zelezny –
48.Łuczyński Wiedemann –
49.Shahmat –
50.Strzelec Roemer –
51.Hassak –
52.Martin Daske –
53.Last Minute Orchestra –
54.Sarah Woelker
55.Jarek Kordaczuk – dig –
56.Diskopolo Opera –
57.CH&K Jingle –
58.Noise Electroacoustic Night –
59.Ghedalia –
60.Czet Minkus Marek Nędziński –
61.Laporte Electroprana –
62.MrkvaBolka –
63.Theme –
64.Laporte Rust –
65.Wissel Nies –
66.Knittel – Sonata da camera –
67.Hańba –
68.Bromboszcz 150709 –
69.Bromboszcz technekologia –
70.Bromboszcz 918-578
71.hans w. koch –
72.Denis Kolokol –
73.Rinus van Alebeek –
74.Free the Dance
75.Dziadur –
76.Berry –
77.Konrad Gęca –
78.Kaseciarz –
79.PeronSores –
80.Indians –
81.Ayane Yamanaka –
82.Mazurowski –
83.Waligórska/Siren –
84.Zvukolom –
85.Kacper Ziemianin –
86.Mazzoll –
87.Krzysztof Trzewiczek –
88.Mitsuru Tabata –
89.Audio Art Festival 13 –
90.Seji Morimoto TRkacz –
91.Rafał Maur –
92.Bordo –
93.Kurek –
94.Marcin Dymiter –
95.DCD Trio –
96.Arszyn Gęca Lebik Ziemianin –
97.Zenial –
98.Complainer –
99.Unstable Routine –
100.Resonance CIME –
101.Martyna Poznańska –
102.Paulina Owczarek –
103.SME 70-ties –
104.Araszkiewicz – Fractals –
105.Karl Culley –
106.Bogusław Schaeffer –
107.Freight Train – Beowulf Book –
108.Freight Train – Day Before –
109.Marek Chołoniewski – Last Dreams Crosing Your Hair –
110.Marek Chołoniewski …nothing?